Archivio Storico

Campionati 1952 – 2018

ANNO

SERIE

POSIZIONE

VINCENTE

1952/53

I Divisione

10° su 14

V. Tradate

1953/54

I Divisione

11° su 14

Malnate

1954/55

I Divisione

12° su 14

Solbiate

1955/56

I Divisione

13° su 16

Laveno

1956/57

I Divisione

6° su 16

Arnate

1957/58

I Divisione

10° su 14

Casorate

1958/59

I Divisione

14° su 14

Gazzada

1959/60

2° Categoria

13° su 14

Vergiate

1960/61

3° Categoria

7° su 12

Ceresium

1961/62

3° Categoria

6° su 12

A.Gavirate

1962/63

3° Categoria

8° su 10

Vedano

1963/64

3° Categoria

10° su 12

Bisuschio

1964/65

3° Categoria

6° su 10

Cantello

1965/66

3° Categoria

11° su 14

Ceresium

1966/67

3° Categoria

3° su 11

Voldomino

1967/68

3° Categoria

6° su 11

V.Bisuschio

1968/69

3° Categoria

9° su 13

Voldomino

1969/70

3° Categoria

5° su 10

Cassiopea

1970/71

3° Categoria

5° su 9

V.Tradate

1971/72

3° Categoria

10° su 12

V.Bisuschio

1972/73

3° Categoria

7° su 12

A.S.V.O.

1973/74

3° Categoria

3° su 11

Venegonese

1974/75

3° Categoria

3° su 14

Voldomino

1975/76

3° Categoria

2° su 11

Concagnese

1976/77

3° Categoria

5° su 16

Arcisatese

1977/78

3° Categoria

3° su 10

N.Valdarno

1978/79

2° Categoria

13° su 16

Travedona

1979/80

3° Categoria

5° su 12

Avio Macchi

1980/81

3° Categoria

1° su 14

Belfortese

1981/82

2° Categoria

13° su 16

Sumiraghese

1982/83

2° Categoria

16° su 16

Maslianico

1983/84

3° Cat./Under21

7° su 12

U.Cairate

1984/85

3° Cat./Under21

1° su 13

Belfortese

1985/86

2° Categoria

16° su 16

Sestese

1986/87

3° Categoria

10° su 14

Arcisatese

1987/88

3° Categoria

7° su 11

Lombarda

1988/89

2° Categoria

12° su 14

Cas.Mo.

1989/90

3° Categoria

5° su 14

Nazionale 80

1990/91

3° Categoria

3° su 16

Tre Valli

1991/92

3° Categoria

9° su 13

Maccagno

1992/93

3° Categoria

4° su 12

Renault Varese

1993/94

3° Categoria

11° su 16

Cremenaga

1994/95

3° Categoria

12° su 16

Sangiano

1995/96

3° Categoria

7° su 13

Cantello

1996/97

3° Categoria

1° su 14

V.Bisuschio/Belfortese

1997/98

2° Categoria

15° su 16

Abbiate

1998/99

3° Categoria

1° su 13

Belfortese

1999/2000

2° Categoria

7° su 16

Concagnese

2000/01

2° Categoria

14° su 16

Castiglione

2001/02

3° Categoria

9° su 14

Morazzone

2002/03

3° Categoria

3° su 15

Vedanese

2003/04

2° Categoria

16° su 16

Ceresium Bisustum

2004/05

3° Categoria

10° su 16

Taino

2005/06

3° Categoria

14° su 16

Carnago

2006/07

3° Categoria

8° su 16

Cadrezzatese

2007/08

3° Categoria

7° su 16

A.Induno

2008/09

3° Categoria

6° su 16

Cuassese

2009/10

3° Categoria

7° su 15

Cassiopea

2010/11

2° Categoria

14° su 16

Besnatese

2011/12

3° Categoria

1° su 13

Belfortese

2012/13

2° Categoria

4° su 16

Brebbia

2013/14

2° Categoria

5° su 16

Viggiù

2014/15

2° Categoria

1° su 16

Laveno/Belfortese

2015/16

1° Categoria

5° su 16

Morazzone

2016/17

1° Categoria

3° su 16

Guanzatese

2017/18

Promozione

14° su 17

Castanese